ROZAYA FRAGRANCES LTD

Company number 07443566

Registered office address
Victoria House, 18 Dalston Gardens, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDCELL LIMITED 18 Nov 2010 - 30 May 2013