KRINO PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 07438117

Registered office address
Wellers, 8 King Edward Street, Oxford, England, OX1 4HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEDGEDOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 12 Nov 2010 - 10 Jan 2017