PAYSME LIMITED

Company number 07435577

Registered office address
41 Luke Street, London, England, EC2A 4DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2020
due by 22 December 2020

Last statement dated 10 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAB:APP LIMITED 10 Nov 2010 - 23 Feb 2017