FTLOI LTD

Company number 07433915

Registered office address
32 Creedwell Orchard, Milverton, Taunton, England, TA4 1JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
KREAYOGA LIMITED 09 Nov 2010 - 24 Dec 2012