CASE COLLEAGUE SERVICES LTD

Company number 07432824

Registered office address
Prospect Hall 12 College Walk, Selly Oak, Birmingham, West Midlands, B29 6LE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESHWINDS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD 08 Nov 2010 - 18 Oct 2016