FIRSTDRILL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 07426903

Registered office address
65 St Edmunds Church Street, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP1 1EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTDRILL (IRAQ) LIMITED 03 Nov 2010 - 11 Apr 2012
FIRST DRILL IRAQ LIMITED 02 Nov 2010 - 03 Nov 2010