VIVO REWARDS LIMITED

Company number 07425899

Registered office address
85 First Floor, Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2019
due by 30 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1057 LIMITED 01 Nov 2010 - 13 Dec 2010