OME (MAPPING COMPANY) LTD.

Company number 07425176

Registered office address
Suite 8, 55 Park Lane, London, England, W1K 1NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOME (MAPPING COMPANY) LIMITED 09 Oct 2012 - 03 May 2013
ECOTECHNICS ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED 01 Nov 2010 - 09 Oct 2012