I-CHEF.BIZ LTD.

Company number 07424588

Registered office address
Cvr Global Llp 5 Prospect House, Meridians Cross, Ocean Way, Southampton, SO14 3TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
I CHEF SHOP LTD 01 Nov 2010 - 03 Sep 2013