BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TILNEY ASSET MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07424195

Registered office address
6 Chesterfield Gardens, London, England, W1J 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2019
due by 18 May 2019

Last statement dated 4 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS ASSET MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Oct 2010 - 03 May 2016