CUSTOMER SERVICE PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 07423326

Registered office address
1 Paper Mews, 330 High Street, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 2TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EASE CONSULTING LIMITED 29 Oct 2010 - 18 Oct 2012