AVES HOUSING

Company number 07422670

Registered office address
17 Bensham Manor Road, Thornton Heath, England, CR7 7AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON HOUSING TRUST 28 Oct 2010 - 29 Apr 2019