BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PINKINGS CLEUGH LIMITED

Company number 07421354

Registered office address
8 Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2018
due by 10 November 2018

Last statement dated 27 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINKING CLEUGH LIMITED 27 Oct 2010 - 04 Nov 2010