TEMPTATIONS CAFES LIMITED

Company number 07415920

Registered office address
Eagle House C/O Ramon Lee & Partners, 167 City Road, London, England, EC1V 1AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
NILTON LIMITED 22 Oct 2010 - 29 Oct 2014