HEREFORD CONTRACT CANNING (HCC) LIMITED

Company number 07415621

Registered office address
1 Staniers Way, Roman Road, Hereford, HR1 1JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 4 November 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11040 - Manufacture of other non-distilled fermented beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
HEREFORDSHIRE CIDER COMPANY (HCC) LIMITED 21 Oct 2010 - 09 May 2013