BRATISLAVA RIVER CENTER SERVICES LTD

Company number 07415232

Registered office address
145 - 157 St. John Street, London, England, EC1V 4PW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GPO CENTRAL SERVICE LTD 21 Oct 2010 - 20 Mar 2013