RVA SURVEYORS LIMITED

Company number 07414296

Registered office address
Epsilon House Alphagate Drive, Denton, Manchester, M34 3SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2020
due by 29 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCM TOOL HIRE LIMITED 20 Oct 2010 - 13 Jul 2011