MGW PARTNERS (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 07409705

Registered office address
48 Charles Street, London, W1J 5EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MGW PARTNERS LIMITED 15 Oct 2010 - 25 Mar 2011