Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CORINTHIAN BRANDS (CBL) LIMITED

Company number 07409425

Registered office address
Conyngham Hall, Bond End, Knaresborough, HG5 9AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2019
due by 30 October 2019

Last statement dated 16 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
CORINTHIAN BRANDS LIMITED 15 Oct 2010 - 21 Oct 2010