LENHAM SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 07404688

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2020
due by 17 September 2020

Last statement dated 3 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
KS SPV 7 LIMITED 12 Oct 2010 - 05 Aug 2015