HOLTZBRINCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 07397265

Registered office address
The Campus, 4 Crinan Street, London, United Kingdom, N1 9XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2020
due by 19 March 2020

Last statement dated 5 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL SCIENCE & RESEARCH LIMITED 15 Jul 2015 - 03 May 2019
MACMILLAN DIGITAL SCIENCE LIMITED 05 Oct 2010 - 15 Jul 2015