MERCHANT STRATEGIC RENEWAL PLC

Company number 07392152

Registered office address
34 Lime Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 7AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2016
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANT BUSINESS RENEWAL PLC 30 Sep 2010 - 06 Oct 2010