AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07387225

Registered office address
7/F 1 Bartholomew Lane, London, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 23 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABOC (LONDON) LIMITED 24 Sep 2010 - 08 Dec 2011