BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARK ANGEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07381440

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Avenue, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 5AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ARK NAMECO LIMITED 20 Sep 2010 - 21 Jul 2011