RAGLAN MACHINE TOOLS LTD

Company number 07379866

Registered office address
1 Buckingham Drive, Radcliffe On Trent, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG12 2NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46620 - Wholesale of machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
M. & R.E. SALES LIMITED 17 Sep 2010 - 25 Jun 2013