BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TAG ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07379608

Registered office address
The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
TAG HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED 17 Sep 2010 - 09 Nov 2010