CHELSEA FOOTBALL CLUB WOMEN LTD

Company number 07377729

Registered office address
Stamford Bridge, Fulham Road, London, Greater London, SW6 1HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2020
due by 1 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELSEA FC WOMEN LTD 23 May 2018 - 23 May 2018
CHELSEA LADIES FOOTBALL CLUB LTD 16 Sep 2010 - 23 May 2018