BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARK ANGEL ALPHA LIMITED

Company number 07377207

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Avenue, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 5AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6603 - Non-life insurance/reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
NAMECO (NO. 1008) LIMITED 15 Sep 2010 - 21 Jul 2011