ASHMOLE ACADEMY TRUST LTD

Company number 07375627

Registered office address
Ashmole Academy, Cecil Road, Southgate, London, N14 5RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2020
due by 28 September 2020

Last statement dated 14 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHMOLE ACADEMY 14 Sep 2010 - 22 Jan 2016