SOLAR 3C LTD

Company number 07371724

Registered office address
Unit 1 20 Winchcombe Street, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL52 2LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2019
due by 24 September 2019

Last statement dated 10 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25210 - Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNI LIMITED 10 Sep 2010 - 20 Nov 2012