HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07371283

Registered office address
302 Cambridge Science Park, Milton Road, Cambridge, England, CB4 0WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 23 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEUL LIMITED 09 Sep 2010 - 27 Jun 2017