CREATIVE EDUCATION CHARITABLE TRUST

Company number 07368180

Registered office address
7 Sicilian Avenue, London, England, WC1A 2QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2019
due by 21 September 2019

Last statement dated 7 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATIVE EDUCATION TRUST 07 Sep 2010 - 02 Mar 2015