AKUR LIMITED

Company number 07366922

Registered office address
66 St. James's Street, London, England, SW1A 1NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 20 September 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AKUR REALTY LIMITED 06 Sep 2010 - 04 Sep 2012