TUDOR GRANGE ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 07365748

Registered office address
Tudor Grange Academy, Dingle Lane, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2019
due by 17 September 2019

Last statement dated 3 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
TUDOR GRANGE ACADEMY SOLIHULL TRUST 03 Sep 2010 - 04 Dec 2012