VCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07362491

Registered office address
1st & Part 2nd Floor One Creechurch Place, London, England, EC3A 5AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 2 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2019
due by 29 June 2019

Last statement dated 15 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACADIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED 01 Sep 2010 - 25 Oct 2010