BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS SOLAR UK VCT 1 LIMITED

Company number 07357011

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, United Kingdom, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS SOLAR UK VCT 1 PLC 25 Aug 2010 - 25 Nov 2011