PERKBOX LIMITED

Company number 07355963

Registered office address
3-7 Herbal Hill, London, United Kingdom, EC1R 5EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2021
due by 7 September 2021

Last statement dated 24 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HUDDLEBUY LIMITED 24 Aug 2010 - 22 Dec 2016