DYNAMBA LIMITED

Company number 07349545

Registered office address
1st Floor North Anchor Court, Keen Road, Cardiff, CF24 5JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
PIER 64 LIMITED 21 Apr 2011 - 02 Dec 2014
MANDACO 659 LIMITED 18 Aug 2010 - 21 Apr 2011