TRUE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 07349504

Registered office address
Innovation Village, Cardiff Edge Business Park, Cardiff, Wales, CF14 7YT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2020
due by 11 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 662 LIMITED 18 Aug 2010 - 19 Jan 2011