SUMMIT LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07348167

Registered office address
Summit Learning Trust Office Summit Learning Trust C/O Ninestiles, An Academy, Hartfield Crescent, Birmingham, West Midlands, England, B27 7QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
17 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2020
due by 31 August 2020

Last statement dated 17 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NINESTILES ACADEMY TRUST LIMITED 08 Apr 2014 - 22 Nov 2018
NINESTILES SCHOOL, AN ACADEMY 17 Aug 2010 - 08 Apr 2014