BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

UNITY LAW LTD

Company number 07348037

Registered office address
Central Square 5th Floor, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 November 2016
due by 29 August 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 September 2017
due by 4 October 2017

Last statement dated 20 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
CFA LAW LTD 17 Aug 2010 - 30 Sep 2010