B&Q PROPERTIES WREXHAM LIMITED

Company number 07347678

Registered office address
B & Q House Chestnut Avenue, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
B&Q PROPERTIES 3 LIMITED 17 Aug 2010 - 22 Dec 2011