E. STREET RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 07346846

Registered office address
Martlet House E1 Yeoman Gate, Yeoman Way, Worthing, West Sussex, BN13 3QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2020
due by 30 August 2020

Last statement dated 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW STREET RESTAURANTS LIMITED 16 Aug 2010 - 21 Oct 2019