HEALING MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07345756

Registered office address
Low Road, Healing, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, DN41 7QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2020
due by 27 August 2020

Last statement dated 13 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALING SCIENCE ACADEMY LIMITED 13 Aug 2010 - 11 Mar 2014