BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ENVIRONMENTAL FUEL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 07343128

Registered office address
Robin Hill Water End, Stokenchurch, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP14 3XQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2019
due by 25 August 2019

Last statement dated 11 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 19201 - Mineral oil refining
Previous company names
Name Period
ORRAN VENTURES LIMITED 11 Aug 2010 - 29 Dec 2010