CHALVINGTON BATTERIES LIMITED

Company number 07342843

Registered office address
1 Dover St, Dover Street, London, England, W1S 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2020
due by 25 August 2020

Last statement dated 11 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IFEX EXCHANGE SERVICES LIMITED 28 Jun 2012 - 24 May 2017
ENVIRONOVA CORPORATE ADVISORY LIMITED 11 Aug 2010 - 28 Jun 2012