VECTOR LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07341523

Registered office address
Holyrood Academy, Zembard Lane, Chard, Somerset, TA20 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2019
due by 24 August 2019

Last statement dated 10 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLYROOD ACADEMY TRUST 10 Aug 2010 - 25 Feb 2017