AL FRESCO HOLIDAYS UK LIMITED

Company number 07339616

Registered office address
Suite 1, Second Floor, The Exchange, Bank Street, Bury, England, BL9 0DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMAIR UK LIMITED 09 Aug 2010 - 18 Nov 2010