RO SELECT LIMITED

Company number 07335042

Registered office address
Graham House, 7 Wyllyotts Place, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, EN6 2JD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RO NEWCARE LIMITED 03 Aug 2010 - 20 Apr 2016