FOUR CS MAT

Company number 07333133

Registered office address
COMPANY SECRETARIES OFFICE, Arthur Mellows Village College Helpston Road Glinton, Peterborough, PE6 7JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84120 - Regulation of health care, education, cultural and other social services, not incl. social security
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTHUR MELLOWS VILLAGE COLLEGE 02 Aug 2010 - 20 Mar 2017